Albania: Liga Super
Egnatia Rogozin 1 – 1 Skënderbeu Korç
Laçi 2 – 2 Kukësi
Argentina: Divisi Primera
Argentinos Juniors 2 – 0 Klub Balap
Newell’s Old Boys 0 – 1 Huracan
Armenia: Liga Premier
Ararat 0 – 1 Bionic
Pirang 2 – 1 tercengang
Bolivia: LFPB
Santa Cruz 3 – 0 Guapira
Independiente Petrolero 3 – 0 Aurora
Brasil: Siri B
Vasco da Gama 2 – 0 Guys
Bulgaria: Liga Pertama
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1-0 Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 – 2 Cherno lagi
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 4 – 3 Ludogorets II
Chili: Primera B
Magallanes 2 – 2 Deportes Iquique
Barnecia 2 – 0 Deportes Temuco
Universidad Concepcion 0 – 0 Puerto Montt
Kolombia: Primera A
Deportes Quindio 1 – 0 Independiente Medellin
Boyaca Chico 2 – 0 Valdobar
Kroasia: 1. HNL
Hrvatsky Dragovolak 0-1 Astra 1961
Siprus: 1. Partisi
AEK Larnaca 1 – 0 Olympiacos Nicosia
APOEL 1 – 0 BAIC
Denmark: Liga Super
AGF 1 – 0 SnderjyskE
Ekuador: Liga Pro
Universitas Emelec 2 – 2 Cattolica
Inggris: Liga Premier Inggris
Crystal Palace 1-1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Prancis: Ligue 2
Toulouse 2-3 Caen
Chateauroux 1 – 1 sedan
Jerman: 3. La Liga
Victoria Berlin 3 – 4 Havelse
Yunani: Liga Premier
Pas Giannina 1 – 1 OFI
Apollon Smirnis 0 – 0 Ionicos
Atromitos 1 – 3 Ares
Indonesia: Liga 1
PSM 0 – 2 Pareto Butera
Terra – Percicapo 0 – 0 Persip
Irlandia: Kelas Satu
Dundalk 2 – 1 Bohemia
Italia: Serie A
Venesia 1 – 1 Torino
Kazakstan: Liga Inggris
Astana 3 – 0 Tarazo
Akzhayik 1 – 1 Caesar
Atyrau 0-1 Topol
Kirgistan: Liga Top
Neftchi 1 – 1 Abedish Atta
Meksiko: Liga MX
Santos Laguna 1-2 Monterrey
Maroko: Kejuaraan Kejuaraan
JS Swalim 2 – 1 Khouribga
Belanda: Eerste Divisie
Ajax II 3-1 MVV
Nikaragua: Departemen Primera
Onan Managua 1-1 Juventus Managua
Jalapa Municipal 2 – 1 Diriangen
Norwegia: 2. Partisi
Vålerenga II 3 – 2 Floro
Ganjil II 0 – 2 Vard
Rosenborg II 1 – 2 JIKA Fram
Paraguay: Departemen Profesi
Guaireña 2 – 1 Libertad
Sol de America 2-1 Guarani FC
Peru: Divisi Primera
Deportivo Benacional 1 – 0 Universidad San Martin
Cusco 3 – 2 Academia Cantolao
Polandia: Ekstraklasa
Beast Gliwice 2 – 4 Krakow
Zagobi Sosnowiec 0 – 0 Corona Kelsey
Portugal: Liga Primeira
Bacchus Ferreira 2 – 2 Bellinensis
Boavista 1 – 1 Estoril
Rumania: Liga I
Universitas Craiova 5 – 0 Dinamo Bucureti
Mitan Mediaash 0-0 Gas pedas
Rusia: Liga Premier Inggris
Nizhny Novgorod 0 – 2 CSKA Moskow
Ural 2 – 0 Arsenal Tula
Serbia: Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd 2-0 Luznica
Budućnost Dobanovci 1 – 3 Seleznagar Pančevo
Kukariki 1 – 1 Radnik Surdolica
Proleter Novi Sad 1 – 0 Napredak
Vodovac 1 – 1 Mladost Luchani
Slovenia: 1. SNL
Celji 2 – 2 Tabor Sishana
Spanyol: La Liga
Celta de Vigo 1-0 Granada
Fuenlabrada 2 – 1 Cartagena
Swedia: Allsvenskan
Degerfors 2 – 1 AIK
Halmstad 1 – 1 Sirius
IFK Göteborg 0 – 2 Kalmar
Silvia 1-2 Dalcord
Turki: 1. Liga
Denizli Sport 2-3 Samsunspor
Kasımpaşa 2 – 2 Konyaspor
Trabzonspor 1 – Elanyaspor
Ukraina: Persha Liga
Neva Ternopil 0-2 Prikarpattia
Creamin 0 – 1 Allianz Lipova Dolina
Chornomorets 1 – 1 Inhulet’
AS: MLS
Austin 2 – 0 Los Angeles Galaxy
Real Monarchs 0-0 New York RB II
Venezuela: Divisi Primera
Hermanos Colmenares 1 – 1 Zamora

kode promosi Inggris.